KatPos | Kategorie | JME | PRI | Rok | KLUB | CAS | TRASA | |
1 | Z1 | Milena | CESNAKOVÁ | 1985 | GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 4:15:36 | A - 72km | |
2 | Z1 | Tereza | VAŇKOVÁ | 1991 | M.K.V. sport | 4:49:14 | A - 72km | |
1 | H1 | Dagmar | SVĚRÁKOVÁ | 1979 | cyklotrenink.com | 4:10:33 | A - 72km | |
2 | H1 | Veronika | JENČEKOVÁ | 1981 | eurofoam sport team | 4:27:26 | A - 72km | |
3 | H1 | Jana | MATLÁŠKOVÁ | 1966 | Cyklo Jiřička | 4:36:52 | A - 72km | |
1 | A1 | Petr | ŠINDELÁŘ | 1984 | Velosport Domažlice | 3:19:55 | A - 72km | |
2 | A1 | Petr | TATÍČEK | 1985 | Cyklotrénink Giant | 3:21:31 | A - 72km | |
3 | A1 | Ondřej | PAUR | 1991 | Author team Stupno | 3:27:05 | A - 72km | |
1 | B1 | Ladislav | FABIŠOVSKÝ | 1981 | madeta fitness haibike | 3:17:35 | A - 72km | |
2 | B1 | Milan | FAJT | 1977 | eurofoam sport team | 3:25:04 | A - 72km | |
3 | B1 | Tomáš | JAKEŠ | 1975 | Český Krumlov | 3:29:29 | A - 72km | |
1 | C1 | Patrik | MÜLLER | 1973 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 3:37:12 | A - 72km | |
2 | C1 | Martin | POLÁK | 1972 | GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 3:42:53 | A - 72km | |
3 | C1 | Jan | DUCHEK | 1973 | CK Šilhavý Ramala | 3:52:26 | A - 72km | |
1 | D1 | Tomáš | HRUBÝ | 1960 | EP Energy Merida | 3:49:32 | A - 72km | |
2 | D1 | Petr | MALEČEK | 1963 | XCR Svorada SiDi | 4:04:36 | A - 72km | |
3 | D1 | Petr | BŘEZINA | 1962 | INKOSPOR-TEAM | 4:05:58 | A - 72km | |
1 | Z3 | Michaela | MATOUŠKOVÁ | 1997 | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | 2:38:26 | B - 38km | |
2 | Z3 | Markéta | MATOUŠKOVÁ | 1996 | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | 2:38:35 | B - 38km | |
3 | Z3 | Eliška | ZBOŘILOVÁ | 1995 | Ly:Ko klub | 2:42:15 | B - 38km | |
1 | Z2 | Anna | KOLÁŘOVÁ | 1986 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 2:12:57 | B - 38km | |
2 | Z2 | Lucie | KOZÁKOVÁ | 1989 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 2:41:22 | B - 38km | |
3 | Z2 | Veronika | KUTŇÁKOVÁ | 1989 | "Galaxy-CykloŠvec" | 2:48:48 | B - 38km | |
1 | H2 | Eva | KORNALÍKOVÁ | 1976 | Kraken team Dobříš | 2:19:33 | B - 38km | |
2 | H2 | Anna | HASELBAUEROVÁ | 1974 | Švec Cyklo Team | 2:23:12 | B - 38km | |
3 | H2 | Helena | KRISTKOVÁ | 1975 | SYMBIO+ Cycling | 2:35:17 | B - 38km | |
1 | F2 | Růžena | BÁRTOVÁ | 1968 | Barvy,šrouby,matice-Bártová-Prachatice | 2:24:40 | B - 38km | |
2 | F2 | Martina | NEKOLOVÁ | 1968 | KT Tryskomyš | 2:34:16 | B - 38km | |
3 | F2 | Hana | HRUBÁ | 1973 | Kraken team Dobříš | 3:03:57 | B - 38km | |
1 | M3 | Václav | DOLEŽAL | 1996 | Čs Spezialized MTB Junior team | 1:52:44 | B - 38km | |
2 | M3 | Václav | KŘÍŽ | 1996 | 1:58:15 | B - 38km | ||
3 | M3 | Radek | STUDENOVSKÝ | 1997 | GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 1:59:24 | B - 38km | |
1 | A2 | Vojtěch | PAPEŽ | 1992 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 1:45:06 | B - 38km | |
2 | A2 | Jan | KUČERA | 1985 | www.inkospor-team.cz | 1:47:29 | B - 38km | |
3 | A2 | Jan | PÍSAŘ | 1988 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 1:48:38 | B - 38km | |
1 | B2 | Libor | ZAVADIL | 1975 | VELO DVOŘÁK HAIBIKE TEAM | 1:47:30 | B - 38km | |
2 | B2 | Karel | SUCHÝ | 1977 | Nepomuk | 1:52:36 | B - 38km | |
3 | B2 | Jiří | ČAPEK | 1983 | FAME sport racing team | 1:53:56 | B - 38km | |
1 | C2 | Libor | ŠAROUN | 1973 | Ckk znojmo | 1:50:54 | B - 38km | |
2 | C2 | Martin | LEPIČ | 1968 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 1:51:25 | B - 38km | |
3 | C2 | Roman | ZIBR | 1967 | Kraken team Dobris | 1:52:49 | B - 38km | |
1 | D2 | Otakar | DVOŘÁK | 1962 | 1:59:55 | B - 38km | ||
2 | D2 | Ladislav | BUBLA | 1959 | lowellpro racing team | 2:07:51 | B - 38km | |
3 | D2 | Kurt | MITGUTSCH | 1962 | Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping | 2:08:56 | B - 38km | |
1 | E2 | Miroslav | SVOBODA | 1952 | SK Kbely | 2:02:36 | B - 38km | |
2 | E2 | Vladimír | BARTÁK | 1946 | Barvy,šrouby,matice-Bártová-Prachatice | 2:12:40 | B - 38km | |
3 | E2 | Josef | BRAUNER | 1953 | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 2:24:59 | B - 38km | |
1 | TD | Milan + Marek | KLADÍVKO + BATYSTA | 1980 | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 2:52:31 | B - 38km | |
1 | U6W | Kristýna | DIVIŠOVÁ | 2007 | CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev | 0:02:16 | Děti do 6 let | |
2 | U6W | Veronika | HORKÁ | 2007 | Brikety Horký | 0:02:25 | Děti do 6 let | |
3 | U6W | Kateřina | BARTOŠOVÁ | 2008 | 0:02:41 | Děti do 6 let | ||
1 | U6M | Jaroslav | HRONEK | 2007 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 0:02:03 | Děti do 6 let | |
2 | U6M | Robin | KOTÁČKA | 2008 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 0:02:12 | Děti do 6 let | |
3 | U6M | Martin | DOSTÁL | 2008 | Ly:Ko klub | 0:02:21 | Děti do 6 let | |
1 | U9W | Nela | VIKTOROVÁ | 2004 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:03:19 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
2 | U9W | Anna | DOSTÁLOVÁ | 2005 | Ly:Ko klub | 0:03:39 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
3 | U9W | Amélie | BAJČÍKOVÁ | 2004 | Ly:Ko klub | 0:04:09 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
1 | U9M | Pavel | TUHÁČEK | 2006 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:03:12 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
2 | U9M | Pavel | TONCAR | 2005 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:03:28 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
3 | U9M | David | FIEDLER | 2005 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:03:46 | Děti 7 - 9 let | |
1 | Z1 | Lucie | DOSTÁLOVÁ | 2003 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:06:43 | Mladší žactvo | |
2 | Z1 | Pavla | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ | 2001 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:06:43 | Mladší žactvo | |
3 | Z1 | Jitka | ČERNOHORSKÁ | 2002 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:06:50 | Mladší žactvo | |
1 | M1 | Václav | DOSTÁL | 2003 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:05:38 | Mladší žactvo | |
2 | M1 | Zdeněk | FIEDLER | 2002 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:05:39 | Mladší žactvo | |
3 | M1 | Josef | ČEKAL | 2002 | Author bike centrum Příbram | 0:06:00 | Mladší žactvo | |
1 | Z2 | Celestýna | SOUČKOVÁ | 2000 | Bike Space Sezimovo Ústí | 0:08:02 | Starší žactvo | |
2 | Z2 | Anna | KHEKKOVÁ | 2000 | Kraken team Dobris | 0:10:51 | Starší žactvo | |
3 | Z2 | Veronika | PETÁKOVÁ | 1999 | Bike Team Vodňany | 0:11:10 | Starší žactvo | |
1 | M2 | Vladislav | DOLEŽAL | 1999 | Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team | 0:07:45 | Starší žactvo | |
2 | M2 | Vojtěch | SEDLÁČEK | 1999 | Author bike centrum Sedláček | 0:08:02 | Starší žactvo | |
3 | M2 | David | FILÍPEK | 1999 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 0:08:52 | Starší žactvo | |
1 | K1 | Klára | DIVIŠOVÁ | 2005 | CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev | 0:10:32 | Koloběžky do 9 let | |
2 | K1 | Amálka | BAJTÍKOVÁ | 2004 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:10:36 | Koloběžky do 9 let | |
3 | K1 | Anička | DOSTÁLOVÁ | 2005 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:10:40 | Koloběžky do 9 let | |
1 | K2 | Filip | NOVÁK | 2007 | 0:10:54 | Koloběžky do 9 let | ||
2 | K2 | Martin | DOSTÁL | 2008 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:10:58 | Koloběžky do 9 let | |
1 | K3 | Lucie | DOSTÁLOVÁ | 2003 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:00:06 | Koloběžky 10 - 14 let | |
1 | K4 | Jakub | VLASATÝ | 2003 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0:00:11 | Koloběžky 10 - 14 let | |
1 | K | Vojtěch | VLASATÝ | 2010 | Tálín | 0:17:28 | Odstrkovadla | |
2 | K | Tomáš | KROPÍK | 2010 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 0:17:39 | Odstrkovadla | |
1 | H | Tereza | HRONKOVÁ | 2011 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 0:17:32 | Odstrkovadla |
Fotogalerie